1. zur Navigation
  2. zum Inhalt

Preisträger

Sie können die Liste der Preisträger aufsteigend oder absteigend sortieren mit einem Klick auf den Spaltenkopf.

Name VornameOrtJahrBezirk
Besold FranzWeismain2019Ofr
Böhm GertRehau1996Ofr
Buck Wolfgang 2006Ofr
Burdinski JanAufseß2011Ofr
Busch MichaelEbersdorf b. Coburg2015Ofr
Denzler Dr. GüntherLitzendorf2018Ofr
Dippold Prof. Dr. GünterLichtenfels2010Ofr
Goletz Philipp SimonUntersteinach2007Ofr
Gomringer NoraBamberg2017Ofr
Hansen Hans-JoachimHof2012Ofr
Hübner AnnelieseRödental1988Ofr
Keil SonjaHelmbrechts2009Ofr
Krischker Dr. Gerhard C.Bamberg1999Ofr
Leutzsch AnnemarieHummeltal1993Ofr
Lipsky ErwinRegnitzlosau2000Ofr
Reichmann WolfgangBamberg2013Ofr
Sitzmann EdgarBamberg2003Ofr
Tausendpfund WalterPegnitz2008Ofr
Vorndran HelmutRattelsdorf2014Ofr
Wagner Dr. EberhardBayreuth2016Ofr
Beckstein Dr. GüntherNürnberg2015Mfr
Behringer WernerNürnberg2006Mfr
Bittner WillyAllersberg2003Mfr
Eick JürgenAnsbach2014Mfr
Haberkamm Dr. HelmutSpardorf2008Mfr
Häffner KlausNürnberg2009Mfr
Händel BerndNürnberg2012Mfr
Heißmann VolkerFürth2004Mfr
Helmhagen EgonWendelstein1995Mfr
Jahreis ErikaFürth1988Mfr
Karl-Kraus KlausRöttenbach1997Mfr
Kluxen Dr. AndreaNürnberg2017Mfr
Kolb ErwinPfofeld2005Mfr
Kusz FitzgeraldNürnberg2013Mfr
Mattausch Hans-PeterDinkelsbühl2019Mfr
Maurer HansAnsbach2018Mfr
Rach UlrichAnsbach2002Mfr
Rassau MartinFürth2004Mfr
Riedelbauch WolfgangLauf a.d. Pegnitz1994Mfr
Schamberger KlausWendelstein1992Mfr
Schmidt ChristianAnsbach2011Mfr
Schmidt NaduNürnberg1989Mfr
Stiegler FritzCadolzburg2007Mfr
Stössel GünterNürnberg2010Mfr
Treuheit RobertTrautskirchen2001Mfr
Zachmeier SteffiNürnberg2016Mfr
Zöller EdmundAnsbach1993Mfr
Barthel FranzWürzburg2006Ufr
Bauer HeinrichVeitshöchheim2010Ufr
Bauer HelmutWürzburg2003Ufr
Böhm JohannUnsleben2015Ufr
Breunig FrediSalz2013Ufr
Eberth IrmesAschaffenburg1988Ufr
Franz ElisabethaLohr a. Main1992Ufr
Hain WinfriedKarlstadt a. Main2004Ufr
Heßler GerlindeKarlstadt2017Ufr
Hock HanneloreWaldaschaff2012Ufr
Hofmann WernerKarlstadt2017Ufr
Hüßner ReinhardWiesenbronn2001Ufr
Kuhn PeterOberwerrn2009Ufr
Metz RolandArnstein2000Ufr
Müller VolkerHergolshausen2008Ufr
Oestemer AndreasUnterleinach2002Ufr
Pigor CilliUnsleben2005Ufr
Schellenberger EberhardWürzburg2018Ufr
Schlereth BernhardVeitshöchheim2014Ufr
Sperling WaldemarFrankenwinheim1999Ufr
Vierrether WalterKitzingen2011Ufr
Wolbert Karl-HeinzWillanzheim2019Ufr
Wolpert WilhelmHaßfurt2007Ufr